Case IH 3020 grain header

PDF
Case IH 3020
EUR 22,990
Contact the seller
Call me back
Case IH 3020 grain header - Agroline
Case IH 3020 grain header | Image 1 - Agroline
Case IH 3020 grain header | Image 2 - Agroline
Case IH 3020 grain header | Image 3 - Agroline
Case IH 3020 grain header | Image 4 - Agroline
Case IH 3020 grain header | Image 5 - Agroline
Case IH 3020 grain header | Image 6 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
1/6
PDF
EUR 22,990
UAH 1,170,000
≈ A$37,970
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Case IH
Model: 3020
Type: grain header
Year of manufacture: 2011
Net weight: 2,930 kg
Location: Ukraine Kyiv8063 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 201060100129
Placed on: today
Description
Working width: 9 m
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Case IH 3020 grain header

Жниварка зернова Case IH 3020, 9 м, 2011 р.в, б/в
Ключові переваги
Ширина захвату 9 метрів - дозволяє охоплювати великі площі за один прохід, зменшуючи час роботи в полі.
Сумісність з комбайнами Case IH - забезпечує просту інтеграцію з технікою того ж бренду без додаткових адаптацій.
Ефективний зріз - рівномірний і чистий зріз рослин забезпечує якісний збір врожаю без втрат.
Міцна конструкція - витримує інтенсивні навантаження під час роботи в різних польових умовах.
Вживаний стан - можливість придбати техніку з перевіреною історією експлуатації за доступнішою ціною.
Універсальність застосування - підходить для різних зернових культур, що робить її гнучким інструментом для фермерів.
Зручність обслуговування - конструкція передбачає легкий доступ до основних вузлів для технічного догляду.
Оптимізація процесу жнив - зменшує час і трудовитрати на збір урожаю.
Особливості
Чому варто придбати

Тип: Жниварка зернова
Виробництво: Імпортний
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
EUR 21,150 UAH 1,077,000 ≈ A$34,940
Grain header
2011
Working width 9.1 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
EUR 23,800 UAH 1,211,000 ≈ A$39,310
Grain header
2011
Working width 9.1 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
EUR 21,150 UAH 1,077,000 ≈ A$34,940
Grain header
2011
Working width 10.6 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
EUR 20,270 UAH 1,032,000 ≈ A$33,480
Grain header
2011
Working width 10.6 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
EUR 9,254 UAH 471,000 ≈ A$15,290
Grain header
2011
Working width 7.6 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
USD 28,500 ≈ A$41,360 ≈ EUR 25,040
Self-propelled sprayer
2011
15,000 m/h
Working width 30 m
Ukraine, Ohinki
STOV «Druzhba-Nova»
Contact the seller
USD 26,200 ≈ A$38,020 ≈ EUR 23,020
Seedbed cultivator
2011
Working width 10.6 m Required tractor power 220 HP
Ukraine, Sumy
OOO "AGRO-ALYaNS"
Contact the seller
USD 26,000 ≈ A$37,730 ≈ EUR 22,840
Grain header
2011
Ukraine, Uman
ChP Yuhno
Contact the seller
USD 25,000 ≈ A$36,280 ≈ EUR 21,960
Grain header
2011
Ukraine, Uman
ChP Yuhno
Contact the seller
EUR 17,680 UAH 899,900 ≈ A$29,200
Grain header
2010
Working width 8 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
USD 30,400 ≈ A$44,110 ≈ EUR 26,710
Cultivator
2011
Working width 12.5 m Number of rows 5 Operating depth 120 mm Required tractor power 300 HP
Ukraine, Sumy
OOO "AGRO-ALYaNS"
Contact the seller
USD 32,000 ≈ A$46,440 ≈ EUR 28,110
Wheel tractor
2012
20,000 m/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
STOV «Druzhba-Nova»
Contact the seller
USD 31,000 ≈ A$44,980 ≈ EUR 27,230
Wheel tractor
2011
20,000 m/h
Ukraine, Ohinki
STOV «Druzhba-Nova»
Contact the seller
USD 30,500 ≈ A$44,260 ≈ EUR 26,790
Wheel tractor
2010
Power 314 HP (231 kW)
Ukraine, Terebovlia
PP Vivchar
Contact the seller
USD 29,000 ≈ A$42,080 ≈ EUR 25,480
Seedbed cultivator
2012
Working width 11.6 m Operating depth 120 mm Required tractor power 275 HP
Ukraine, Sumy
OOO "AGRO-ALYaNS"
Contact the seller
USD 27,700 ≈ A$40,200 ≈ EUR 24,330
Grain header
2013
Working width 10.6 m
Ukraine, Ternopilskyi r-n
TOV «Ya.I.TRANS»
Contact the seller
John Deere 635 HydraFlex grain header
1
EUR 22,470 UAH 1,144,000 ≈ A$37,120
Grain header
2011
Working width 2.2 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
EUR 21,150 UAH 1,077,000 ≈ A$34,940
Grain header
2011
Working width 2.2 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
USD 25,800 ≈ A$37,440 ≈ EUR 22,670
Cultivator
2009
Working width 10.4 m Number of rows 5 Operating depth 120 mm Required tractor power 240 HP
Ukraine, Sumy
OOO "AGRO-ALYaNS"
Contact the seller
John Deere 635 HydraFlex grain header
1
EUR 22,910 UAH 1,166,000 ≈ A$37,850
Grain header
2011
Working width 2.2 m
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller