John Deere 7820 wheel tractor

John Deere 7820
USD 53,500
Contact the seller
Call me back
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 1 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 2 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 3 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 4 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 5 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 6 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 7 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 8 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 9 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 10 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 11 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 12 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 13 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 14 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 15 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 16 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 17 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 18 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 19 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 20 - Agroline
John Deere 7820 wheel tractor | Image 21 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/21
USD 53,500
≈ A$74,640
≈ EUR 45,730
Notify me when price changes
Brand: John Deere
Model: 7820
Year of manufacture: 2006
Location: Ukraine7828 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 512
Rent is possible
Deal options: exchange, trade-in, leasing, credit, by installments
Placed on: yesterday
Engine
Power: 193 HP (142 kW)
Fuel: diesel
Gearbox
Type: manual
Axles
Number of axles: 2
Additional equipment
Hydraulics
Condition
Condition: used
More details
Colour: green

More details — John Deere 7820 wheel tractor

Трактор John Deere 7820

?Характеристики:

✔️Рік випуску - 2006
Оригінальна напрацювання.
- вага 7770 кг,
- двигун John Deere 6.8 L (6 цил.) - 193 к. с.,
- коробка Autopower (безступінчата)
- паливний бак 392л.
- задній вал відбору потужності
- спереду гідравлічне навісне
- гідро виходи
- додаткова оптика
? Можливості:
- Лізинг
- Кредит 5-7-9%
- Trade-in
- Безготівковий розрахунок з ПДВ
- Криптовалюта 

? Пригін будь-якого транспорту під замовлення:
- персональний менеджер та постійний зв'язок з клієнтом 
- професійний та швидкий підбір якісного транспорту за вашими параметрами 
- комплексна перевірка технічного стану 
- супровід на всіх етапах купівлі та логістики 
- послуги митного брокера 

✅Ми завжди надамо вам професійну консультацію щодо вибору спецтехніки та вантажних автомобілів згідно з потрібними технічними параметрами! "

? Європа Авто" на ринку більше 17 років Адреса: с. Біла Криниця (Рівненська обл., р-н)
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
EUR 51,000 ≈ A$83,240 ≈ USD 59,660
Wheel tractor
2005
7,700 m/h
Ukraine, Oleksandrivka
BLESING MILK
Contact the seller
EUR 44,000 ≈ A$71,810 ≈ USD 51,480
Wheel tractor
2005
7,600 m/h
Power 160 HP (118 kW)
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
USD 55,000 ≈ A$76,730 ≈ EUR 47,010
Wheel tractor
2007
Power 275 HP (202 kW) Fuel diesel
Ukraine, Volochys'k
Vitagro
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
wheel tractors John Deere year of manufacture: from 2003 to 2009
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
EUR 48,000 ≈ A$78,340 ≈ USD 56,160
Wheel tractor
2007
7,800 m/h
Ukraine, Dnipro
Contact the seller
John Deere 6430 wheel tractor
1
EUR 43,000 ≈ A$70,180 ≈ USD 50,310
Wheel tractor
2008
990 m/h
Power 110 HP (81 kW)
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
John Deere 6920 wheel tractor
1
EUR 50,000 ≈ A$81,600 ≈ USD 58,500
Wheel tractor
2004
1,700 km
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
EUR 50,000 ≈ A$81,600 ≈ USD 58,500
Wheel tractor
2008
9 m/h
Power 305 HP (224 kW)
Ukraine, Zvenyhorodka
TRIDAAGRO NEW
Contact the seller
EUR 55,000 ≈ A$89,770 ≈ USD 64,340
Wheel tractor
2005
17,500 m/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
EUR 49,000 ≈ A$79,970 ≈ USD 57,330
Wheel tractor
2004
11,500 m/h
Power 220 HP (162 kW)
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
EUR 38,680 UAH 2,013,000 ≈ A$63,130
Wheel tractor
2007
6,148 m/h
Power 93 HP (68.36 kW) Load cap. 4,590 kg Axle configuration 4x4 Three-point linkage PTO rotation speed 540 rpm
Ukraine, Kyiv
TOV «FERM Ye»
Contact the seller
USD 51,500 ≈ A$71,850 ≈ EUR 44,020
Wheel tractor
2008
32,500 m/h
Three-point linkage
Ukraine, Kozova
CONTINENTAL SERVIS
Contact the seller
EUR 43,000 ≈ A$70,180 ≈ USD 50,310
Wheel tractor
2004
11,153 m/h
Three-point linkage
Ukraine, Kovel
TOV "Vizavto"
Contact the seller
USD 25,000 ≈ A$34,880 ≈ EUR 21,370
Wheel tractor
2006
21,450 m/h
Ukraine
TOV "AGROSEM"
Contact the seller
EUR 59,000 ≈ A$96,290 ≈ USD 69,020
Wheel tractor
2006
780 m/h
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
USD 54,500 ≈ A$76,030 ≈ EUR 46,590
Wheel tractor
2008
25,049 m/h
Ukraine, M'yakoti
CONTINENTAL SERVIS
Contact the seller
John Deere 7720 wheel tractor
1
EUR 72,000 ≈ A$117,500 ≈ USD 84,230
Wheel tractor
2006
2,950 m/h
Power 195 HP (143 kW)
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller
Price on request
Wheel tractor
2006
7,000 km
Ukraine, Rivne
TOV "RIVNE-AGROTEHNIKA"
Contact the seller
USD 62,000 ≈ A$86,490 ≈ EUR 53,000
Wheel tractor
2008
26,201 m/h
Ukraine, Kreminna
CONTINENTAL SERVIS
Contact the seller
USD 69,000 ≈ A$96,260 ≈ EUR 58,980
Wheel tractor
2007
Power 175 HP (129 kW)
Ukraine, Kyiv
Prodazh tehniki
Contact the seller
John Deere 8430 wheel tractor
1
EUR 135,000 ≈ A$220,300 ≈ USD 157,900
Wheel tractor
2006
5,300 m/h
Power 330 HP (243 kW)
Ukraine, Kyiv
AGROSNAB UKRAYiNA
Contact the seller